Jersey County Clerk and Recorder of Deeds
200 N. Lafayette | P. O. Box 216 | Jerseyville, IL 62052            (618) 498-5571 Option 6
PRECINCT REPORT       CONSOLIDATED ELECTION            OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:04/18/17     APRIL 4, 2017
RUN TIME:12:07 PM     JERSEY COUNTY, ILLINOIS

          0001 ELSAH 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    778
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          14.27
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          ELSAH VILLAGE PRESIDENT/MAYOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           MICHAEL PITCHFORD (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .     32  100.00


          ELSAH VILLAGE TRUSTEE-4YR.
          VOTE FOR  3
           MARJORIE DOERR (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39  100.00


          ELSAH VILLAGE TRUSTEE-UN.2YR.
          VOTE FOR  1
           TIMOTHY ECKELS (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33  100.00


          ELSAH TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           C. ALLEN DAVENPORT (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     80  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ELSAH TOWNSHIP CLERK
          VOTE FOR  1
           JoANNA McANULTY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ELSAH TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ELSAH TWP.HWY.COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           GLENN VETTER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91  100.00


          ELSAH TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
          VOTE FOR  4
           HUBERT CROXFORD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   26.95
           NORMAN HOYT (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   23.05
           ROBERT CORNELIUS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   24.22
           MARK WEISHAUPT (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   25.78
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          JERSEY CUSD 100 BD.MEMBERS-UNEX.2YR.
          VOTE FOR  2
           WILLIAM YAMNITZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   10.26
           DIANE STUMPE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   28.85
           DAVID M. ISRINGHAUSEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   28.85
           JULIE K. POHLMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   32.05


          JERSEY CUSD 100 BD.MEMBERS-4YR.
          VOTE FOR  4
           GRANT MANULA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   13.86
           PEGGY PERDUN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   17.23
           GARY GOODE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   13.11
           KERRY SKINNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   10.11
           LESLIE JOHNSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    9.74
           STAN KARY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   11.24
           GREG BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   16.10
           DAVID BRYDEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    8.61


          LEWIS & CLARK CCD 536 TRUSTEES-6YR.
          VOTE FOR  2
           STEVI JOHNSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   21.95
           BRENDA WALKER McCAIN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   38.21
           JOHN JAFFRY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   19.51
           DAVID L. HEYEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   20.33


          LEWIS & CLARK CCD 536 TRUSTEES-UNEX.2YR.
          VOTE FOR  1
           GEORGE C. TERRY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62  100.00


          REG.SCH.TRUSTEES (CGJM)
          VOTE FOR  2
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5  100.00

PRECINCT REPORT       CONSOLIDATED ELECTION            OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:04/18/17     APRIL 4, 2017
RUN TIME:12:07 PM     JERSEY COUNTY, ILLINOIS

          0002 ELSAH 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    833
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          13.09
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          ELSAH TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           C. ALLEN DAVENPORT (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     97  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ELSAH TOWNSHIP CLERK
          VOTE FOR  1
           JoANNA McANULTY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ELSAH TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ELSAH TWP.HWY.COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           GLENN VETTER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87  100.00


          ELSAH TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
          VOTE FOR  4
           HUBERT CROXFORD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   25.16
           NORMAN HOYT (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   24.84
           ROBERT CORNELIUS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   24.84
           MARK WEISHAUPT (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   25.16
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ALTON CUSD 11 BD.MEMBERS
          VOTE FOR  4
           EDMOND J. GRAY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           DAVID GOINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           BARRY MACIAS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JERSEY CUSD 100 BD.MEMBERS-UNEX.2YR.
          VOTE FOR  2
           WILLIAM YAMNITZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   19.79
           DIANE STUMPE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   32.81
           DAVID M. ISRINGHAUSEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   24.48
           JULIE K. POHLMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   22.92

          JERSEY CUSD 100 BD.MEMBERS-4YR.
          VOTE FOR  4
           GRANT MANULA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   12.20
           PEGGY PERDUN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   17.56
           GARY GOODE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   16.07
           KERRY SKINNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31    9.23
           LESLIE JOHNSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30    8.93
           STAN KARY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   10.71
           GREG BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   13.99
           DAVID BRYDEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   11.31


          LEWIS & CLARK CCD 536 TRUSTEES-6YR.
          VOTE FOR  2
           STEVI JOHNSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   22.14
           BRENDA WALKER McCAIN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   25.19
           JOHN JAFFRY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   20.61
           DAVID L. HEYEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   32.06


          LEWIS & CLARK CCD 536 TRUSTEES-UNEX.2YR.
          VOTE FOR  1
           GEORGE C. TERRY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66  100.00


          REG.SCH.TRUSTEES (CGJM)
          VOTE FOR  2
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00


          REG.SCH.TRUSTEES-6YR. (MADISON COUNTY)
          VOTE FOR  2
           LAWRENCE J. CURRY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           MARGARET "PEGGY" CADAGIN  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REG.SCH.TRUSTEES-UNEX.2YR. (MADISON COUNTY)
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GODFREY FIRE DISTRICT TRUSTEE
          VOTE FOR  1
           TERRY L. FORD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       CONSOLIDATED ELECTION            OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:04/18/17     APRIL 4, 2017
RUN TIME:12:07 PM     JERSEY COUNTY, ILLINOIS

          0003 ENGLISH
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    398
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          31.16
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          ENGLISH TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           CRAIG BRANGENBERG (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    101  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ENGLISH TOWNSHIP CLERK
          VOTE FOR  1
           ELIZABETH BUSHNELL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     91  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ENGLISH TWP.HWY.COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           DAVID PEGUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100  100.00


          ENGLISH TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
          VOTE FOR  4
           JEFFREY D. FRALEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   24.84
           JOHN HEITZIG (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   24.84
           CLINT KALLAL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   24.84
           STEVEN KIRBACH (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   25.47


          MULTI-TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR ENGLISH AND RICHWOOD TOWNSHIPS
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JERSEY CUSD 100 BD.MEMBERS-UNEX.2YR.
          VOTE FOR  2
           WILLIAM YAMNITZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   14.15
           DIANE STUMPE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   13.68
           DAVID M. ISRINGHAUSEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   37.26
           JULIE K. POHLMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   34.91


          JERSEY CUSD 100 BD.MEMBERS-4YR.
          VOTE FOR  4
           GRANT MANULA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    7.20
           PEGGY PERDUN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   19.67
           GARY GOODE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    5.54
           KERRY SKINNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    3.32
           LESLIE JOHNSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.94
           STAN KARY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   18.28
           GREG BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   24.38
           DAVID BRYDEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   19.67

          LEWIS & CLARK CCD 536 TRUSTEES-6YR.
          VOTE FOR  2
           STEVI JOHNSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   31.78
           BRENDA WALKER McCAIN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   22.43
           JOHN JAFFRY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   16.82
           DAVID L. HEYEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   28.97


          LEWIS & CLARK CCD 536 TRUSTEES-UNEX.2YR.
          VOTE FOR  1
           GEORGE C. TERRY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66  100.00


          REG.SCH.TRUSTEES (CGJM)
          VOTE FOR  2
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00

PRECINCT REPORT       CONSOLIDATED ELECTION            OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:04/18/17     APRIL 4, 2017
RUN TIME:12:07 PM     JERSEY COUNTY, ILLINOIS

          0004 FIDELITY
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    510
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          21.57
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          FIDELITY VILLAGE CLERK
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          FIDELITY TREASURER
          VOTE FOR  1
           DONNA BUCHANAN (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8  100.00


          FIDELITY VILLAGE TRUSTEE
          VOTE FOR  3
           BETTY JO JASON (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   31.58
           BILLY GRIZZLE (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   36.84
           MECHELL EDMISTON (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   31.58


          FIDELITY TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           JUDITH C. FRITZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95  100.00


          FIDELITY TOWNSHIP CLERK
          VOTE FOR  1
           ROBERT E. MOORE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          FIDELITY TWP.HWY.COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           DAVID M. FRITZ (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98  100.00


          FIDELITY TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
          VOTE FOR  4
           CHARLES " CHUCK" WELSH (DEM) .  .  .  .  .     61   21.71
           GERALD KADELL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   21.71
           STANLEY LOY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   26.33
           HERSCHEL R. CHANDLER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .     85   30.25


          MULTI-TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR JERSEY, RUYLE, FIDELITY
          VOTE FOR  1
           TOM GLYNN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          JERSEY CUSD 100 BD.MEMBERS-UNEX.2YR.
          VOTE FOR  2
           WILLIAM YAMNITZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   20.34
           DIANE STUMPE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   23.73
           DAVID M. ISRINGHAUSEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   30.51
           JULIE K. POHLMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   25.42


          JERSEY CUSD 100 BD.MEMBERS-4YR.
          VOTE FOR  4
           GRANT MANULA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   12.62
           PEGGY PERDUN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   17.48
           GARY GOODE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   14.56
           KERRY SKINNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    5.34
           LESLIE JOHNSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    7.28
           STAN KARY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   11.17
           GREG BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   17.96
           DAVID BRYDEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   13.59


          SOUTHWESTERN CUSD 9 BD.MEMBERS-UNEX.2YR.
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SOUTHWESTERN CUSD 9 BD.MEMBERS-4YR.
          VOTE FOR  3
           STEPHEN D. RITZHAUPT.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   13.98
           TIM BAKER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    7.53
           KIMBERLY S. WEDEPOHL YURICK  .  .  .  .  .      9    9.68
           DONNA J. LOY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   22.58
           ANDREW BAGLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   20.43
           JACOB RENO .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   19.35
           HAYDEN D. POWERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    6.45


          LEWIS & CLARK CCD 536 TRUSTEES-6YR.
          VOTE FOR  2
           STEVI JOHNSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   25.95
           BRENDA WALKER McCAIN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   21.37
           JOHN JAFFRY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    7.63
           DAVID L. HEYEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   45.04


          LEWIS & CLARK CCD 536 TRUSTEES-UNEX.2YR.
          VOTE FOR  1
           GEORGE C. TERRY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69  100.00


          REG.SCH.TRUSTEES (CGJM)
          VOTE FOR  2
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8  100.00


          BRIGHTON-BETSEY ANN FIRE DIST.TRUSTEE
          VOTE FOR  1
           BILL HUEBENER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       CONSOLIDATED ELECTION            OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:04/18/17     APRIL 4, 2017
RUN TIME:12:07 PM     JERSEY COUNTY, ILLINOIS

          0005 JERSEY 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    768
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          21.61
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          JERSEY TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           LARRY E. MUNTZ (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118  100.00


          JERSEY TOWNSHIP CLERK
          VOTE FOR  1
           PATSY ABBOTT (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JERSEY TWP.HWY.COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           JOHN WOOLSEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116  100.00


          JERSEY TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
          VOTE FOR  4
           MARK POHLMAN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   23.65
           TED KUEBRICH (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   23.65
           JERRY L. PURCELL (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   28.21
           PHILIP E. REESE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   24.50


          MULTI-TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR JERSEY, RUYLE, FIDELITY
          VOTE FOR  1
           TOM GLYNN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JERSEY CUSD 100 BD.MEMBERS-UNEX.2YR.
          VOTE FOR  2
           WILLIAM YAMNITZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   10.00
           DIANE STUMPE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   15.17
           DAVID M. ISRINGHAUSEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   40.00
           JULIE K. POHLMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   34.83


          JERSEY CUSD 100 BD.MEMBERS-4YR.
          VOTE FOR  4
           GRANT MANULA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32    6.40
           PEGGY PERDUN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   22.00
           GARY GOODE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41    8.20
           KERRY SKINNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    5.60
           LESLIE JOHNSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    5.60
           STAN KARY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   13.80
           GREG BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   21.00
           DAVID BRYDEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   17.40

          LEWIS & CLARK CCD 536 TRUSTEES-6YR.
          VOTE FOR  2
           STEVI JOHNSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   25.00
           BRENDA WALKER McCAIN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   36.49
           JOHN JAFFRY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   11.49
           DAVID L. HEYEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   27.03


          LEWIS & CLARK CCD 536 TRUSTEES-UNEX.2YR.
          VOTE FOR  1
           GEORGE C. TERRY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75  100.00


          REG.SCH.TRUSTEES (CGJM)
          VOTE FOR  2
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14  100.00

PRECINCT REPORT       CONSOLIDATED ELECTION            OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:04/18/17     APRIL 4, 2017
RUN TIME:12:07 PM     JERSEY COUNTY, ILLINOIS

          0006 JERSEY 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    795
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          25.79
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          JERSEY TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           LARRY E. MUNTZ (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152  100.00


          JERSEY TOWNSHIP CLERK
          VOTE FOR  1
           PATSY ABBOTT (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JERSEY TWP.HWY.COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           JOHN WOOLSEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152  100.00


          JERSEY TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
          VOTE FOR  4
           MARK POHLMAN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   22.89
           TED KUEBRICH (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   24.89
           JERRY L. PURCELL (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   26.00
           PHILIP E. REESE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   26.22


          MULTI-TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR JERSEY, RUYLE, FIDELITY
          VOTE FOR  1
           TOM GLYNN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JERSEY CUSD 100 BD.MEMBERS-UNEX.2YR.
          VOTE FOR  2
           WILLIAM YAMNITZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   12.77
           DIANE STUMPE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   16.58
           DAVID M. ISRINGHAUSEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   37.77
           JULIE K. POHLMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   32.88


          JERSEY CUSD 100 BD.MEMBERS-4YR.
          VOTE FOR  4
           GRANT MANULA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54    8.44
           PEGGY PERDUN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   18.91
           GARY GOODE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59    9.22
           KERRY SKINNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    4.22
           LESLIE JOHNSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30    4.69
           STAN KARY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   15.00
           GREG BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   21.41
           DAVID BRYDEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   18.13

          LEWIS & CLARK CCD 536 TRUSTEES-6YR.
          VOTE FOR  2
           STEVI JOHNSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   23.08
           BRENDA WALKER McCAIN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   29.67
           JOHN JAFFRY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   14.84
           DAVID L. HEYEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   32.42


          LEWIS & CLARK CCD 536 TRUSTEES-UNEX.2YR.
          VOTE FOR  1
           GEORGE C. TERRY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106  100.00


          REG.SCH.TRUSTEES (CGJM)
          VOTE FOR  2
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5  100.00

PRECINCT REPORT       CONSOLIDATED ELECTION            OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:04/18/17     APRIL 4, 2017
RUN TIME:12:07 PM     JERSEY COUNTY, ILLINOIS

          0007 JERSEY 3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    786
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          27.23
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          JERSEY TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           LARRY E. MUNTZ (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160  100.00


          JERSEY TOWNSHIP CLERK
          VOTE FOR  1
           PATSY ABBOTT (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JERSEY TWP.HWY.COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           JOHN WOOLSEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155  100.00


          JERSEY TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
          VOTE FOR  4
           MARK POHLMAN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   25.38
           TED KUEBRICH (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   24.30
           JERRY L. PURCELL (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   26.02
           PHILIP E. REESE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   24.30


          MULTI-TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR JERSEY, RUYLE, FIDELITY
          VOTE FOR  1
           TOM GLYNN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JERSEY CUSD 100 BD.MEMBERS-UNEX.2YR.
          VOTE FOR  2
           WILLIAM YAMNITZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   10.34
           DIANE STUMPE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   12.40
           DAVID M. ISRINGHAUSEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   41.34
           JULIE K. POHLMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   35.92


          JERSEY CUSD 100 BD.MEMBERS-4YR.
          VOTE FOR  4
           GRANT MANULA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44    6.42
           PEGGY PERDUN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   19.27
           GARY GOODE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53    7.74
           KERRY SKINNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    3.94
           LESLIE JOHNSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    2.34
           STAN KARY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   16.50
           GREG BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   24.67
           DAVID BRYDEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   19.12

          LEWIS & CLARK CCD 536 TRUSTEES-6YR.
          VOTE FOR  2
           STEVI JOHNSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   23.91
           BRENDA WALKER McCAIN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   29.89
           JOHN JAFFRY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   12.50
           DAVID L. HEYEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   33.70


          LEWIS & CLARK CCD 536 TRUSTEES-UNEX.2YR.
          VOTE FOR  1
           GEORGE C. TERRY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111  100.00


          REG.SCH.TRUSTEES (CGJM)
          VOTE FOR  2
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13  100.00

PRECINCT REPORT       CONSOLIDATED ELECTION            OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:04/18/17     APRIL 4, 2017
RUN TIME:12:07 PM     JERSEY COUNTY, ILLINOIS

          0008 JERSEY 4
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    635
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          28.98
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          JERSEY TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           LARRY E. MUNTZ (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141  100.00


          JERSEY TOWNSHIP CLERK
          VOTE FOR  1
           PATSY ABBOTT (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JERSEY TWP.HWY.COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           JOHN WOOLSEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144  100.00


          JERSEY TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
          VOTE FOR  4
           MARK POHLMAN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   24.64
           TED KUEBRICH (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   22.75
           JERRY L. PURCELL (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   26.07
           PHILIP E. REESE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   26.54


          MULTI-TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR JERSEY, RUYLE, FIDELITY
          VOTE FOR  1
           TOM GLYNN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JERSEY CUSD 100 BD.MEMBERS-UNEX.2YR.
          VOTE FOR  2
           WILLIAM YAMNITZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   14.68
           DIANE STUMPE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   18.65
           DAVID M. ISRINGHAUSEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   35.17
           JULIE K. POHLMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   31.50


          JERSEY CUSD 100 BD.MEMBERS-4YR.
          VOTE FOR  4
           GRANT MANULA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43    7.76
           PEGGY PERDUN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   19.31
           GARY GOODE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   10.47
           KERRY SKINNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34    6.14
           LESLIE JOHNSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    3.25
           STAN KARY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   13.36
           GREG BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   21.30
           DAVID BRYDEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   18.41

          LEWIS & CLARK CCD 536 TRUSTEES-6YR.
          VOTE FOR  2
           STEVI JOHNSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   19.58
           BRENDA WALKER McCAIN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   36.51
           JOHN JAFFRY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   12.17
           DAVID L. HEYEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   31.75


          LEWIS & CLARK CCD 536 TRUSTEES-UNEX.2YR.
          VOTE FOR  1
           GEORGE C. TERRY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94  100.00


          REG.SCH.TRUSTEES (CGJM)
          VOTE FOR  2
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15  100.00

PRECINCT REPORT       CONSOLIDATED ELECTION            OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:04/18/17     APRIL 4, 2017
RUN TIME:12:07 PM     JERSEY COUNTY, ILLINOIS

          0009 JERSEY 5
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1072
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          21.46
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          JERSEY TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           LARRY E. MUNTZ (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182  100.00


          JERSEY TOWNSHIP CLERK
          VOTE FOR  1
           PATSY ABBOTT (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JERSEY TWP.HWY.COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           JOHN WOOLSEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192  100.00


          JERSEY TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
          VOTE FOR  4
           MARK POHLMAN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   22.11
           TED KUEBRICH (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   21.91
           JERRY L. PURCELL (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   27.49
           PHILIP E. REESE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   28.49


          MULTI-TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR JERSEY, RUYLE, FIDELITY
          VOTE FOR  1
           TOM GLYNN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JERSEY CUSD 100 BD.MEMBERS-UNEX.2YR.
          VOTE FOR  2
           WILLIAM YAMNITZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   15.53
           DIANE STUMPE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   20.63
           DAVID M. ISRINGHAUSEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   34.71
           JULIE K. POHLMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   29.13


          JERSEY CUSD 100 BD.MEMBERS-4YR.
          VOTE FOR  4
           GRANT MANULA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67    9.12
           PEGGY PERDUN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   17.69
           GARY GOODE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   12.24
           KERRY SKINNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34    4.63
           LESLIE JOHNSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35    4.76
           STAN KARY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   15.92
           GREG BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   20.14
           DAVID BRYDEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   15.51

          LEWIS & CLARK CCD 536 TRUSTEES-6YR.
          VOTE FOR  2
           STEVI JOHNSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   21.79
           BRENDA WALKER McCAIN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   28.63
           JOHN JAFFRY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   19.23
           DAVID L. HEYEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   30.34


          LEWIS & CLARK CCD 536 TRUSTEES-UNEX.2YR.
          VOTE FOR  1
           GEORGE C. TERRY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127  100.00


          REG.SCH.TRUSTEES (CGJM)
          VOTE FOR  2
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21  100.00

PRECINCT REPORT       CONSOLIDATED ELECTION            OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:04/18/17     APRIL 4, 2017
RUN TIME:12:07 PM     JERSEY COUNTY, ILLINOIS

          0010 JERSEY 6
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    521
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.37
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          14.01
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            .19


          JERSEY TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           LARRY E. MUNTZ (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50  100.00


          JERSEY TOWNSHIP CLERK
          VOTE FOR  1
           PATSY ABBOTT (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JERSEY TWP.HWY.COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           JOHN WOOLSEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60  100.00


          JERSEY TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
          VOTE FOR  4
           MARK POHLMAN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   27.34
           TED KUEBRICH (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   22.30
           JERRY L. PURCELL (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   26.62
           PHILIP E. REESE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   23.74


          MULTI-TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR JERSEY, RUYLE, FIDELITY
          VOTE FOR  1
           TOM GLYNN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JERSEY CUSD 100 BD.MEMBERS-UNEX.2YR.
          VOTE FOR  2
           WILLIAM YAMNITZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   18.60
           DIANE STUMPE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   24.81
           DAVID M. ISRINGHAUSEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   31.78
           JULIE K. POHLMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   24.81


          JERSEY CUSD 100 BD.MEMBERS-4YR.
          VOTE FOR  4
           GRANT MANULA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   11.98
           PEGGY PERDUN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   19.35
           GARY GOODE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   15.67
           KERRY SKINNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    6.91
           LESLIE JOHNSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    8.29
           STAN KARY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    9.68
           GREG BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   16.13
           DAVID BRYDEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   11.98

          LEWIS & CLARK CCD 536 TRUSTEES-6YR.
          VOTE FOR  2
           STEVI JOHNSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   26.92
           BRENDA WALKER McCAIN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   35.90
           JOHN JAFFRY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   16.67
           DAVID L. HEYEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   20.51


          LEWIS & CLARK CCD 536 TRUSTEES-UNEX.2YR.
          VOTE FOR  1
           GEORGE C. TERRY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40  100.00


          REG.SCH.TRUSTEES (CGJM)
          VOTE FOR  2
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4  100.00

PRECINCT REPORT       CONSOLIDATED ELECTION            OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:04/18/17     APRIL 4, 2017
RUN TIME:12:07 PM     JERSEY COUNTY, ILLINOIS

          0011 JERSEY 7
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    564
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          19.33
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          JERSEY TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           LARRY E. MUNTZ (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83  100.00


          JERSEY TOWNSHIP CLERK
          VOTE FOR  1
           PATSY ABBOTT (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JERSEY TWP.HWY.COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           JOHN WOOLSEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88  100.00


          JERSEY TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
          VOTE FOR  4
           MARK POHLMAN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   23.60
           TED KUEBRICH (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   22.40
           JERRY L. PURCELL (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   26.00
           PHILIP E. REESE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   28.00


          MULTI-TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR JERSEY, RUYLE, FIDELITY
          VOTE FOR  1
           TOM GLYNN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JERSEY CUSD 100 BD.MEMBERS-UNEX.2YR.
          VOTE FOR  2
           WILLIAM YAMNITZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   11.23
           DIANE STUMPE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   12.83
           DAVID M. ISRINGHAUSEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   38.50
           JULIE K. POHLMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   37.43


          JERSEY CUSD 100 BD.MEMBERS-4YR.
          VOTE FOR  4
           GRANT MANULA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25    6.79
           PEGGY PERDUN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   20.38
           GARY GOODE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    7.07
           KERRY SKINNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    5.16
           LESLIE JOHNSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    4.89
           STAN KARY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   17.12
           GREG BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   20.38
           DAVID BRYDEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   18.21

          LEWIS & CLARK CCD 536 TRUSTEES-6YR.
          VOTE FOR  2
           STEVI JOHNSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   19.51
           BRENDA WALKER McCAIN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   30.08
           JOHN JAFFRY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   13.82
           DAVID L. HEYEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   36.59


          LEWIS & CLARK CCD 536 TRUSTEES-UNEX.2YR.
          VOTE FOR  1
           GEORGE C. TERRY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63  100.00


          REG.SCH.TRUSTEES (CGJM)
          VOTE FOR  2
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11  100.00

PRECINCT REPORT       CONSOLIDATED ELECTION            OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:04/18/17     APRIL 4, 2017
RUN TIME:12:07 PM     JERSEY COUNTY, ILLINOIS

          0012 JERSEY 8
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    299
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          32.44
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          JERSEY TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           LARRY E. MUNTZ (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65  100.00


          JERSEY TOWNSHIP CLERK
          VOTE FOR  1
           PATSY ABBOTT (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JERSEY TWP.HWY.COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           JOHN WOOLSEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68  100.00


          JERSEY TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
          VOTE FOR  4
           MARK POHLMAN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   26.36
           TED KUEBRICH (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   23.18
           JERRY L. PURCELL (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   26.82
           PHILIP E. REESE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   23.64


          MULTI-TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR JERSEY, RUYLE, FIDELITY
          VOTE FOR  1
           TOM GLYNN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JERSEY CUSD 100 BD.MEMBERS-UNEX.2YR.
          VOTE FOR  2
           WILLIAM YAMNITZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   15.17
           DIANE STUMPE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   20.22
           DAVID M. ISRINGHAUSEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   34.83
           JULIE K. POHLMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   29.78


          JERSEY CUSD 100 BD.MEMBERS-4YR.
          VOTE FOR  4
           GRANT MANULA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    7.32
           PEGGY PERDUN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   18.47
           GARY GOODE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   10.19
           KERRY SKINNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    5.10
           LESLIE JOHNSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    3.18
           STAN KARY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   14.97
           GREG BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   22.29
           DAVID BRYDEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   18.47

          LEWIS & CLARK CCD 536 TRUSTEES-6YR.
          VOTE FOR  2
           STEVI JOHNSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   21.00
           BRENDA WALKER McCAIN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   37.00
           JOHN JAFFRY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   14.00
           DAVID L. HEYEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   28.00


          LEWIS & CLARK CCD 536 TRUSTEES-UNEX.2YR.
          VOTE FOR  1
           GEORGE C. TERRY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53  100.00


          REG.SCH.TRUSTEES (CGJM)
          VOTE FOR  2
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9  100.00

PRECINCT REPORT       CONSOLIDATED ELECTION            OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:04/18/17     APRIL 4, 2017
RUN TIME:12:07 PM     JERSEY COUNTY, ILLINOIS

          0013 JERSEY 9
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    376
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          15.96
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          JERSEY TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           LARRY E. MUNTZ (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50  100.00


          JERSEY TOWNSHIP CLERK
          VOTE FOR  1
           PATSY ABBOTT (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JERSEY TWP.HWY.COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           JOHN WOOLSEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52  100.00


          JERSEY TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
          VOTE FOR  4
           MARK POHLMAN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   21.62
           TED KUEBRICH (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   22.97
           JERRY L. PURCELL (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   27.03
           PHILIP E. REESE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   28.38


          MULTI-TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR JERSEY, RUYLE, FIDELITY
          VOTE FOR  1
           TOM GLYNN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JERSEY CUSD 100 BD.MEMBERS-UNEX.2YR.
          VOTE FOR  2
           WILLIAM YAMNITZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   13.16
           DIANE STUMPE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   17.54
           DAVID M. ISRINGHAUSEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   35.96
           JULIE K. POHLMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   33.33


          JERSEY CUSD 100 BD.MEMBERS-4YR.
          VOTE FOR  4
           GRANT MANULA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    9.77
           PEGGY PERDUN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   18.97
           GARY GOODE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   11.49
           KERRY SKINNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    6.32
           LESLIE JOHNSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    3.45
           STAN KARY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   14.94
           GREG BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   17.82
           DAVID BRYDEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   17.24

          LEWIS & CLARK CCD 536 TRUSTEES-6YR.
          VOTE FOR  2
           STEVI JOHNSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   23.88
           BRENDA WALKER McCAIN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   31.34
           JOHN JAFFRY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   17.91
           DAVID L. HEYEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   26.87


          LEWIS & CLARK CCD 536 TRUSTEES-UNEX.2YR.
          VOTE FOR  1
           GEORGE C. TERRY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37  100.00


          REG.SCH.TRUSTEES (CGJM)
          VOTE FOR  2
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5  100.00

PRECINCT REPORT       CONSOLIDATED ELECTION            OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:04/18/17     APRIL 4, 2017
RUN TIME:12:07 PM     JERSEY COUNTY, ILLINOIS

          0014 JERSEY 10
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1168
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    318
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          27.23
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          JERSEY TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           LARRY E. MUNTZ (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    224  100.00


          JERSEY TOWNSHIP CLERK
          VOTE FOR  1
           PATSY ABBOTT (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JERSEY TWP.HWY.COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           JOHN WOOLSEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229  100.00


          JERSEY TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
          VOTE FOR  4
           MARK POHLMAN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   23.48
           TED KUEBRICH (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   24.22
           JERRY L. PURCELL (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   25.26
           PHILIP E. REESE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   27.04


          MULTI-TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR JERSEY, RUYLE, FIDELITY
          VOTE FOR  1
           TOM GLYNN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JERSEY CUSD 100 BD.MEMBERS-UNEX.2YR.
          VOTE FOR  2
           WILLIAM YAMNITZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   12.65
           DIANE STUMPE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   16.24
           DAVID M. ISRINGHAUSEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   36.07
           JULIE K. POHLMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   35.04


          JERSEY CUSD 100 BD.MEMBERS-4YR.
          VOTE FOR  4
           GRANT MANULA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78    7.47
           PEGGY PERDUN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   18.20
           GARY GOODE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102    9.77
           KERRY SKINNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48    4.60
           LESLIE JOHNSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46    4.41
           STAN KARY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   16.00
           GREG BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    219   20.98
           DAVID BRYDEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   18.58

          LEWIS & CLARK CCD 536 TRUSTEES-6YR.
          VOTE FOR  2
           STEVI JOHNSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   24.08
           BRENDA WALKER McCAIN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   31.77
           JOHN JAFFRY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   14.05
           DAVID L. HEYEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   30.10


          LEWIS & CLARK CCD 536 TRUSTEES-UNEX.2YR.
          VOTE FOR  1
           GEORGE C. TERRY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162  100.00


          REG.SCH.TRUSTEES (CGJM)
          VOTE FOR  2
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19  100.00

PRECINCT REPORT       CONSOLIDATED ELECTION            OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:04/18/17     APRIL 4, 2017
RUN TIME:12:07 PM     JERSEY COUNTY, ILLINOIS

          0015 MISSISSIPPI 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    990
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          13.23
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          MISSISSIPPI TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           LINDA L. SCHAAKE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MISSISSIPPI TOWNSHIP CLERK
          VOTE FOR  1
           JANET JUNGK (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MISSISSIPPI TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           PEARL FESTER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MISSISSIPPI TWP.HWY.COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           KEVIN HALL (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MISSISSIPPI TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
          VOTE FOR  4
           STACY HALL (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   24.36
           STEVEN E. JUNGK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   25.32
           GARY KRUEGER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   27.88
           JANICE GARRISON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   22.44


          JERSEY CUSD 100 BD.MEMBERS-UNEX.2YR.
          VOTE FOR  2
           WILLIAM YAMNITZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   18.67
           DIANE STUMPE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   26.56
           DAVID M. ISRINGHAUSEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   30.71
           JULIE K. POHLMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   24.07


          JERSEY CUSD 100 BD.MEMBERS-4YR.
          VOTE FOR  4
           GRANT MANULA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   12.07
           PEGGY PERDUN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   15.02
           GARY GOODE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   14.78
           KERRY SKINNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    6.40
           LESLIE JOHNSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    6.40
           STAN KARY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   17.00
           GREG BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   14.29
           DAVID BRYDEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   14.04

          LEWIS & CLARK CCD 536 TRUSTEES-6YR.
          VOTE FOR  2
           STEVI JOHNSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   23.36
           BRENDA WALKER McCAIN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   30.66
           JOHN JAFFRY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   16.79
           DAVID L. HEYEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   29.20


          LEWIS & CLARK CCD 536 TRUSTEES-UNEX.2YR.
          VOTE FOR  1
           GEORGE C. TERRY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70  100.00


          REG.SCH.TRUSTEES (CGJM)
          VOTE FOR  2
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7  100.00

PRECINCT REPORT       CONSOLIDATED ELECTION            OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:04/18/17     APRIL 4, 2017
RUN TIME:12:07 PM     JERSEY COUNTY, ILLINOIS

          0016 MISSISSIPPI 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    546
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          19.96
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          MISSISSIPPI TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           LINDA L. SCHAAKE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MISSISSIPPI TOWNSHIP CLERK
          VOTE FOR  1
           JANET JUNGK (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MISSISSIPPI TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           PEARL FESTER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MISSISSIPPI TWP.HWY.COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           KEVIN HALL (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MISSISSIPPI TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
          VOTE FOR  4
           STACY HALL (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   30.29
           STEVEN E. JUNGK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   21.15
           GARY KRUEGER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   24.52
           JANICE GARRISON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   24.04


          JERSEY CUSD 100 BD.MEMBERS-UNEX.2YR.
          VOTE FOR  2
           WILLIAM YAMNITZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   18.50
           DIANE STUMPE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   27.50
           DAVID M. ISRINGHAUSEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   28.00
           JULIE K. POHLMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   26.00


          JERSEY CUSD 100 BD.MEMBERS-4YR.
          VOTE FOR  4
           GRANT MANULA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   13.14
           PEGGY PERDUN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   14.86
           GARY GOODE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   16.57
           KERRY SKINNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    5.14
           LESLIE JOHNSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    5.43
           STAN KARY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   15.14
           GREG BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   14.00
           DAVID BRYDEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   15.71

          LEWIS & CLARK CCD 536 TRUSTEES-6YR.
          VOTE FOR  2
           STEVI JOHNSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   29.47
           BRENDA WALKER McCAIN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   27.37
           JOHN JAFFRY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   15.79
           DAVID L. HEYEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   27.37


          LEWIS & CLARK CCD 536 TRUSTEES-UNEX.2YR.
          VOTE FOR  1
           GEORGE C. TERRY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49  100.00


          REG.SCH.TRUSTEES (CGJM)
          VOTE FOR  2
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4  100.00

PRECINCT REPORT       CONSOLIDATED ELECTION            OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:04/18/17     APRIL 4, 2017
RUN TIME:12:07 PM     JERSEY COUNTY, ILLINOIS

          0017 OTTER CREEK
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    714
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          20.31
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          OTTER CREEK TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           MARY A. DRAINER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          OTTER CREEK TOWNSHIP CLERK
          VOTE FOR  1
           TAMARA A. WOELFEL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    105  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          OTTER CREEK TWP.HWY.COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           JESSE F. BUIS JR. (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    101  100.00


          OTTER CREEK TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
          VOTE FOR  4
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BILL MAUPIN (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   26.80
           JONATHAN MAUPIN (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   24.86
           BRITT HAZELWOOD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   23.20
           JOHN H. HAZELWOOD (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   25.14


          MULTI-TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR OTTER CREEK AND ROSEDALE
          TOWNSHIPS
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JERSEY CUSD 100 BD.MEMBERS-UNEX.2YR.
          VOTE FOR  2
           WILLIAM YAMNITZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   19.35
           DIANE STUMPE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   27.42
           DAVID M. ISRINGHAUSEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   26.61
           JULIE K. POHLMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   26.61


          JERSEY CUSD 100 BD.MEMBERS-4YR.
          VOTE FOR  4
           GRANT MANULA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   13.23
           PEGGY PERDUN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   17.81
           GARY GOODE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   15.78
           KERRY SKINNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    6.62
           LESLIE JOHNSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    5.60
           STAN KARY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   11.20
           GREG BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   18.83
           DAVID BRYDEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   10.94

          LEWIS & CLARK CCD 536 TRUSTEES-6YR.
          VOTE FOR  2
           STEVI JOHNSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   26.57
           BRENDA WALKER McCAIN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   30.77
           JOHN JAFFRY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   12.59
           DAVID L. HEYEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   30.07


          LEWIS & CLARK CCD 536 TRUSTEES-UNEX.2YR.
          VOTE FOR  1
           GEORGE C. TERRY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80  100.00


          REG.SCH.TRUSTEES (CGJM)
          VOTE FOR  2
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11  100.00

PRECINCT REPORT       CONSOLIDATED ELECTION            OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:04/18/17     APRIL 4, 2017
RUN TIME:12:07 PM     JERSEY COUNTY, ILLINOIS

          0018 PIASA 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1203
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          15.71
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          PIASA TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           PATRICIA SCHETTER (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    143  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PIASA TOWNSHIP CLERK
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ALLEN McAFEE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150  100.00


          PIASA TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PIASA TWP.HWY.COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           THOMAS KLOCKE (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   41.44
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           DANIEL GRAY (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   58.56


          PIASA TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
          VOTE FOR  4
           ROBERT SANCAMPER (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   26.85
           CHARLES HERRING (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   17.39
           GARY SCHAFER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   25.06
           WILLIAM HUEBENER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   30.69


          SOUTHWESTERN CUSD 9 BD.MEMBERS-UNEX.2YR.
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SOUTHWESTERN CUSD 9 BD.MEMBERS-4YR.
          VOTE FOR  3
           STEPHEN D. RITZHAUPT.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   13.07
           TIM BAKER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   19.50
           KIMBERLY S. WEDEPOHL YURICK  .  .  .  .  .     37    8.49
           DONNA J. LOY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   17.89
           ANDREW BAGLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   20.18
           JACOB RENO .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   11.93
           HAYDEN D. POWERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39    8.94

          LEWIS & CLARK CCD 536 TRUSTEES-6YR.
          VOTE FOR  2
           STEVI JOHNSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   19.92
           BRENDA WALKER McCAIN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   24.90
           JOHN JAFFRY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   12.45
           DAVID L. HEYEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   42.74


          LEWIS & CLARK CCD 536 TRUSTEES-UNEX.2YR.
          VOTE FOR  1
           GEORGE C. TERRY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116  100.00


          REG.SCH.TRUSTEES (CGJM)
          VOTE FOR  2
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10  100.00


          BRIGHTON-BETSEY ANN FIRE DIST.TRUSTEE
          VOTE FOR  1
           BILL HUEBENER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151  100.00

PRECINCT REPORT       CONSOLIDATED ELECTION            OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:04/18/17     APRIL 4, 2017
RUN TIME:12:07 PM     JERSEY COUNTY, ILLINOIS

          0019 PIASA 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    752
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          22.07
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          BRIGHTON VILLAGE PRESIDENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           MICHAEL A. ROBERTS (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   77.42
           THOMAS F. MITCHELL (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   22.58


          BRIGHTON VILLAGE CLERK
          VOTE FOR  1
           BILLIE M. LAUBSCHER (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .     33   52.38
           CYNTHIA M. TUCKER (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   47.62


          BRIGHTON VILLAGE TRUSTEE
          VOTE FOR  3
           MARCELLA H. WILFONG (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .     32   22.07
           JAMES McGUIRE (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   15.86
           WILLIAM (BILL) OERTEL (IND)  .  .  .  .  .     50   34.48
           FRED BENZ (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   27.59


          BRIGHTON LIBRARY TRUSTEE
          VOTE FOR  4
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6  100.00


          PIASA TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           PATRICIA SCHETTER (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    132  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PIASA TOWNSHIP CLERK
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ALLEN McAFEE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131  100.00


          PIASA TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PIASA TWP.HWY.COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           THOMAS KLOCKE (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   40.74
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           DANIEL GRAY (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   59.26

          PIASA TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
          VOTE FOR  4
           ROBERT SANCAMPER (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   27.08
           CHARLES HERRING (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   20.00
           GARY SCHAFER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   23.08
           WILLIAM HUEBENER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   29.85


          SOUTHWESTERN CUSD 9 BD.MEMBERS-UNEX.2YR.
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SOUTHWESTERN CUSD 9 BD.MEMBERS-4YR.
          VOTE FOR  3
           STEPHEN D. RITZHAUPT.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   11.50
           TIM BAKER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   25.40
           KIMBERLY S. WEDEPOHL YURICK  .  .  .  .  .     30    8.02
           DONNA J. LOY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   18.18
           ANDREW BAGLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   16.04
           JACOB RENO .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   10.96
           HAYDEN D. POWERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37    9.89


          LEWIS & CLARK CCD 536 TRUSTEES-6YR.
          VOTE FOR  2
           STEVI JOHNSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   23.81
           BRENDA WALKER McCAIN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   33.33
           JOHN JAFFRY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   10.00
           DAVID L. HEYEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   32.86


          LEWIS & CLARK CCD 536 TRUSTEES-UNEX.2YR.
          VOTE FOR  1
           GEORGE C. TERRY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104  100.00


          REG.SCH.TRUSTEES (CGJM)
          VOTE FOR  2
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          BRIGHTON-BETSEY ANN FIRE DIST.TRUSTEE
          VOTE FOR  1
           BILL HUEBENER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142  100.00


          PIASA TOWNSHIP SEWER QUESTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52  100.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       CONSOLIDATED ELECTION            OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:04/18/17     APRIL 4, 2017
RUN TIME:12:07 PM     JERSEY COUNTY, ILLINOIS

          0020 PIASA 3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    409
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          20.54
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          PIASA TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           PATRICIA SCHETTER (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     63  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PIASA TOWNSHIP CLERK
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ALLEN McAFEE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72  100.00


          PIASA TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PIASA TWP.HWY.COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           THOMAS KLOCKE (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   57.32
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           DANIEL GRAY (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   42.68


          PIASA TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
          VOTE FOR  4
           ROBERT SANCAMPER (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   25.45
           CHARLES HERRING (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   15.15
           GARY SCHAFER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   30.91
           WILLIAM HUEBENER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   28.48


          JERSEY CUSD 100 BD.MEMBERS-UNEX.2YR.
          VOTE FOR  2
           WILLIAM YAMNITZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   18.31
           DIANE STUMPE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   32.39
           DAVID M. ISRINGHAUSEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   23.24
           JULIE K. POHLMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   26.06


          JERSEY CUSD 100 BD.MEMBERS-4YR.
          VOTE FOR  4
           GRANT MANULA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   10.12
           PEGGY PERDUN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   14.98
           GARY GOODE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   17.81
           KERRY SKINNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    6.48
           LESLIE JOHNSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    5.67
           STAN KARY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   11.74
           GREG BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   17.81
           DAVID BRYDEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   15.38

          LEWIS & CLARK CCD 536 TRUSTEES-6YR.
          VOTE FOR  2
           STEVI JOHNSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   21.30
           BRENDA WALKER McCAIN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   32.41
           JOHN JAFFRY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   12.96
           DAVID L. HEYEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   33.33


          LEWIS & CLARK CCD 536 TRUSTEES-UNEX.2YR.
          VOTE FOR  1
           GEORGE C. TERRY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62  100.00


          REG.SCH.TRUSTEES (CGJM)
          VOTE FOR  2
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4  100.00


          BRIGHTON-BETSEY ANN FIRE DIST.TRUSTEE
          VOTE FOR  1
           BILL HUEBENER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74  100.00

PRECINCT REPORT       CONSOLIDATED ELECTION            OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:04/18/17     APRIL 4, 2017
RUN TIME:12:07 PM     JERSEY COUNTY, ILLINOIS

          0021 QUARRY 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    657
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    364
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          55.40
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          GRAFTON MAYOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           MIKE MORROW (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   40.97
           RICK EBERLIN (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   59.03


          GRAFTON CITY CLERK
          VOTE FOR  1
           LISA MATHENIA (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225  100.00


          GRAFTON TREASURER
          VOTE FOR  1
           ALAN GILMORE (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   39.58
           JOSEPH SOER (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   60.42


          ALDERMAN CITY OF GRAFTON WARD 1
          VOTE FOR  1
           DONNA SMITH (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   53.80
           TIM CONNELL (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   46.20


          ALDERMAN CITY OF GRAFTON WARD 2
          VOTE FOR  1
           DENNIS A. DAY (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98  100.00


          QUARRY TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           BOB SMITH (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    266  100.00


          QUARRY TOWNSHIP CLERK
          VOTE FOR  1
           PATTY S. ANDERSON (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .    276  100.00


          QUARRY TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          QUARRY TWP.HWY.COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           DARRELL D. DUGGER (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .    253  100.00

          QUARRY TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
          VOTE FOR  4
           BILL DUNCAN, JR. (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   14.07
           JOYCE HARMON (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   19.01
           BERNARD HETTINGER (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   12.40
           GARY V. CONRAD (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   11.37
           JOHN ROWLING (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   13.89
           DIANN M. WAGGONER (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   10.62
           JIM SPENCER (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   18.64


          JERSEY CUSD 100 BD.MEMBERS-UNEX.2YR.
          VOTE FOR  2
           WILLIAM YAMNITZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   12.26
           DIANE STUMPE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   20.82
           DAVID M. ISRINGHAUSEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   32.68
           JULIE K. POHLMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   34.24


          JERSEY CUSD 100 BD.MEMBERS-4YR.
          VOTE FOR  4
           GRANT MANULA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   10.50
           PEGGY PERDUN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   18.63
           GARY GOODE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   12.62
           KERRY SKINNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76    8.96
           LESLIE JOHNSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67    7.90
           STAN KARY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   11.32
           GREG BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   16.04
           DAVID BRYDEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   14.03


          LEWIS & CLARK CCD 536 TRUSTEES-6YR.
          VOTE FOR  2
           STEVI JOHNSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   24.51
           BRENDA WALKER McCAIN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   33.52
           JOHN JAFFRY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   16.62
           DAVID L. HEYEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   25.35


          LEWIS & CLARK CCD 536 TRUSTEES-UNEX.2YR.
          VOTE FOR  1
           GEORGE C. TERRY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    207  100.00


          REG.SCH.TRUSTEES (CGJM)
          VOTE FOR  2
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12  100.00

PRECINCT REPORT       CONSOLIDATED ELECTION            OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:04/18/17     APRIL 4, 2017
RUN TIME:12:07 PM     JERSEY COUNTY, ILLINOIS

          0022 QUARRY 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    210
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          67.62
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          GRAFTON MAYOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           MIKE MORROW (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   50.47
           RICK EBERLIN (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   49.53


          GRAFTON CITY CLERK
          VOTE FOR  1
           LISA MATHENIA (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80  100.00


          GRAFTON TREASURER
          VOTE FOR  1
           ALAN GILMORE (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   42.86
           JOSEPH SOER (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   57.14


          ALDERMAN CITY OF GRAFTON WARD 3
          VOTE FOR  1
           LINDA BROWN TOLLE (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .     95  100.00


          QUARRY TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           BOB SMITH (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109  100.00


          QUARRY TOWNSHIP CLERK
          VOTE FOR  1
           PATTY S. ANDERSON (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .    121  100.00


          QUARRY TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          QUARRY TWP.HWY.COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           DARRELL D. DUGGER (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .    109  100.00


          QUARRY TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
          VOTE FOR  4
           BILL DUNCAN, JR. (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   18.88
           JOYCE HARMON (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   11.69
           BERNARD HETTINGER (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .     35    7.87
           GARY V. CONRAD (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   13.48
           JOHN ROWLING (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   19.78
           DIANN M. WAGGONER (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   11.91
           JIM SPENCER (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   16.40

          JERSEY CUSD 100 BD.MEMBERS-UNEX.2YR.
          VOTE FOR  2
           WILLIAM YAMNITZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   11.21
           DIANE STUMPE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   21.50
           DAVID M. ISRINGHAUSEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   27.57
           JULIE K. POHLMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   39.72


          JERSEY CUSD 100 BD.MEMBERS-4YR.
          VOTE FOR  4
           GRANT MANULA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32    8.94
           PEGGY PERDUN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   20.39
           GARY GOODE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29    8.10
           KERRY SKINNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   10.61
           LESLIE JOHNSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29    8.10
           STAN KARY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   10.34
           GREG BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   19.83
           DAVID BRYDEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   13.69


          LEWIS & CLARK CCD 536 TRUSTEES-6YR.
          VOTE FOR  2
           STEVI JOHNSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   27.41
           BRENDA WALKER McCAIN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   31.11
           JOHN JAFFRY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   20.00
           DAVID L. HEYEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   21.48


          LEWIS & CLARK CCD 536 TRUSTEES-UNEX.2YR.
          VOTE FOR  1
           GEORGE C. TERRY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74  100.00


          REG.SCH.TRUSTEES (CGJM)
          VOTE FOR  2
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00

PRECINCT REPORT       CONSOLIDATED ELECTION            OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:04/18/17     APRIL 4, 2017
RUN TIME:12:07 PM     JERSEY COUNTY, ILLINOIS

          0023 RICHWOOD
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    485
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          28.66
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          FIELDON VILLAGE PRESIDENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           BETTY DUGGAN (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38  100.00


          FIELDON VILLAGE CLERK
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          FIELDON VILLAGE TRUSTEE
          VOTE FOR  3
           PERRY E. ONTIS (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   47.27
           GENE ISRINGHAUSEN (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   52.73


          RICHWOOD TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           BRETT GETTINGS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RICHWOOD TOWNSHIP CLERK
          VOTE FOR  1
           CONNIE SCHUETZ (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RICHWOOD TWP.HWY.COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           GUY DEVENING (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RICHWOOD TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
          VOTE FOR  4
           TED DEVENING (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   26.83
           JUDY HEITZIG (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   22.22
           JOYCE MORRISON (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   25.47
           JOE RINGHAUSEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   25.47


          MULTI-TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR ENGLISH AND RICHWOOD TOWNSHIPS
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          JERSEY CUSD 100 BD.MEMBERS-UNEX.2YR.
          VOTE FOR  2
           WILLIAM YAMNITZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   29.61
           DIANE STUMPE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   26.18
           DAVID M. ISRINGHAUSEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   24.03
           JULIE K. POHLMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   20.17


          JERSEY CUSD 100 BD.MEMBERS-4YR.
          VOTE FOR  4
           GRANT MANULA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   15.45
           PEGGY PERDUN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   15.97
           GARY GOODE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   20.42
           KERRY SKINNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    6.02
           LESLIE JOHNSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    4.19
           STAN KARY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   12.04
           GREG BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   15.45
           DAVID BRYDEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   10.47


          LEWIS & CLARK CCD 536 TRUSTEES-6YR.
          VOTE FOR  2
           STEVI JOHNSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   27.48
           BRENDA WALKER McCAIN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   30.53
           JOHN JAFFRY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   10.69
           DAVID L. HEYEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   31.30


          LEWIS & CLARK CCD 536 TRUSTEES-UNEX.2YR.
          VOTE FOR  1
           GEORGE C. TERRY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69  100.00


          REG.SCH.TRUSTEES (CGJM)
          VOTE FOR  2
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5  100.00

PRECINCT REPORT       CONSOLIDATED ELECTION            OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:04/18/17     APRIL 4, 2017
RUN TIME:12:07 PM     JERSEY COUNTY, ILLINOIS

          0024 ROSEDALE
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    346
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          21.39
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          ROSEDALE TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           BRIAN KANALLAKAN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59  100.00


          ROSEDALE TOWNSHIP CLERK
          VOTE FOR  1
           DEBRA STAGNER (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54  100.00


          ROSEDALE TWP.HWY.COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           DARRELL KANALLAKAN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     59  100.00


          ROSEDALE TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
          VOTE FOR  4
           GEORGE LITTLE (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   25.39
           LINDA WANGLER (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   23.83
           KENNETH PLUMMER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   24.87
           SHELLY KANALLAKAN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   25.91


          MULTI-TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR OTTER CREEK AND ROSEDALE
          TOWNSHIPS
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JERSEY CUSD 100 BD.MEMBERS-UNEX.2YR.
          VOTE FOR  2
           WILLIAM YAMNITZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   21.26
           DIANE STUMPE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   22.83
           DAVID M. ISRINGHAUSEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   33.07
           JULIE K. POHLMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   22.83


          JERSEY CUSD 100 BD.MEMBERS-4YR.
          VOTE FOR  4
           GRANT MANULA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   14.00
           PEGGY PERDUN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   15.00
           GARY GOODE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   19.00
           KERRY SKINNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    9.50
           LESLIE JOHNSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    5.00
           STAN KARY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   11.50
           GREG BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   15.00
           DAVID BRYDEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   11.00

          LEWIS & CLARK CCD 536 TRUSTEES-6YR.
          VOTE FOR  2
           STEVI JOHNSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   27.87
           BRENDA WALKER McCAIN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   26.23
           JOHN JAFFRY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   21.31
           DAVID L. HEYEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   24.59


          LEWIS & CLARK CCD 536 TRUSTEES-UNEX.2YR.
          VOTE FOR  1
           GEORGE C. TERRY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35  100.00


          REG.SCH.TRUSTEES (CGJM)
          VOTE FOR  2
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       CONSOLIDATED ELECTION            OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:04/18/17     APRIL 4, 2017
RUN TIME:12:07 PM     JERSEY COUNTY, ILLINOIS

          0025 RUYLE
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    286
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          28.32
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          RUYLE TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           MIKE PRATHER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RUYLE TOWNSHIP CLERK
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           SHARON YOUNG (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60  100.00


          RUYLE TWP.HWY.COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           OLIVER L. YOUNG (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62  100.00


          RUYLE TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
          VOTE FOR  4
           DWAYNE NIXON (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   29.36
           TOMMY D. McAFEE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   22.94
           ROBERT E. JOHNSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   24.31
           THOMAS RYAN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   23.39


          MULTI-TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR JERSEY, RUYLE, FIDELITY
          VOTE FOR  1
           TOM GLYNN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GREENFIELD CUSD 10 BD.MEMBERS
          VOTE FOR  3
           BRANDI RYNDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           JOE M. KINSER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           CHRISTOPHER L. GOODE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JERSEY CUSD 100 BD.MEMBERS-UNEX.2YR.
          VOTE FOR  2
           WILLIAM YAMNITZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           DIANE STUMPE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           DAVID M. ISRINGHAUSEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   60.00
           JULIE K. POHLMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   40.00

          JERSEY CUSD 100 BD.MEMBERS-4YR.
          VOTE FOR  4
           GRANT MANULA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           PEGGY PERDUN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   19.05
           GARY GOODE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    4.76
           KERRY SKINNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    4.76
           LESLIE JOHNSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    9.52
           STAN KARY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    9.52
           GREG BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   33.33
           DAVID BRYDEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   19.05


          SOUTHWESTERN CUSD 9 BD.MEMBERS-UNEX.2YR.
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SOUTHWESTERN CUSD 9 BD.MEMBERS-4YR.
          VOTE FOR  3
           STEPHEN D. RITZHAUPT.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    8.99
           TIM BAKER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   11.64
           KIMBERLY S. WEDEPOHL YURICK  .  .  .  .  .     32   16.93
           DONNA J. LOY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   23.28
           ANDREW BAGLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   16.40
           JACOB RENO .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   13.76
           HAYDEN D. POWERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    8.99


          LEWIS & CLARK CCD 536 TRUSTEES-6YR.
          VOTE FOR  2
           STEVI JOHNSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   23.30
           BRENDA WALKER McCAIN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   11.65
           JOHN JAFFRY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    9.71
           DAVID L. HEYEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   55.34


          LEWIS & CLARK CCD 536 TRUSTEES-UNEX.2YR.
          VOTE FOR  1
           GEORGE C. TERRY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50  100.00


          REG.SCH.TRUSTEES (CGJM)
          VOTE FOR  2
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00